GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI NAUCZYCIELA W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2023/2024
Nazwisko i imię nauczyciela | dzień/godziny | ||
Babraj Beata | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Bilska Edyta | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | piątek 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Bilska Jadwiga | wtorek 7.30 – 8.00, 9.40 – 10.10 | ||
ks. Bubula Daniel | środa 11.15 – 11.45 | ||
Duda Monika | poniedziałek 7.00 – 7.30 | czwartek 7.00 – 7.30 | |
ks. Duda Sylwester | środa 8.40 – 9.40 | ||
Dyląg Barbara | środa 8.40 – 9.40 | ||
Freudenhaim – Młynarska Marzena | poniedziałek 9.20 – 9.35 | piątek 9.40 – 10.25 | |
Filipek – Gomez Grażyna | czwartek 10.30 – 11.30 | ||
Gałczyńska-Stolarska Marta | poniedziałek 12.15 – 13.15 | ||
Gnyla Monika | wtorek 11.30 – 12.00 | czwartek 9.40 – 10.10 | |
Goryczko Lucyna | piątek 7.45 – 8.45 | ||
Goryczko Szczepan | wtorek 11.30 – 12.30 | ||
Góral Marta | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | piątek 7.30 – 8.30 | |
Kamionka Maria | poniedziałek 9.40 – 10.20 | środa 7.40 – 8.00 | |
Kapcia Beata | wtorek 7.30 – 8.00 | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Kawalec Małgorzata | środa 11.30 – 12.00 | ||
Kuśnierz Magdalena | wtorek 15.30 – 16.30 | ||
Krakowska Katarzyna | środa 11.15 – 11.45 | piątek 9.35 – 10.05 | |
Łabuda Izabela | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Matyasik-Olesińska Beata | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Możdżeń Marcin | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | środa 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Mucha Halina | poniedziałek 12.15 – 12.45 | czwartek 11.15 – 11.45 | |
Pieczonka Sylwia | poniedziałek 11.00 – 11.30 | wtorek 11.00 – 11.30 | |
Piątkowska Beata | czwartek 11.15 – 12.15 | ||
Piotrowska Monika | poniedziałek 15.00 – 15.30 | środa 15.00 – 15.30 | |
Polek Anna | poniedziałek 8.30 – 8.50 | środa 9.40 – 10.20 | |
Rębilas Aneta | środa 7.00 – 8.00 | ||
Ryncarz Gabriela | poniedziałek 12.15 – 12.45 | środa 11.45 – 12.15 | |
Serwatka Barbara | poniedziałek 8.40 – 9.40 | ||
Sobas Małgorzata | poniedziałek 9.45 – 10.15 | czwartek 10.30 – 11.00 | |
Sobczyk Magdalena | wtorek 10.30 – 11.30 | ||
Steindel Barbara | wtorek 7.00 – 8.00 | ||
Nina Nosalska | wtorek 9.35 – 10.05 | czwartek 8.50 – 9.20 | |
Strońska Bożena | poniedziałek 7.45 – 8.45 | ||
Świgost – Famielec Joanna | czwartek 10.30 – 11.30 | ||
Tota Bożena | środa 8.30 – 9.30 | ||
Trojak Monika | środa 12.15 – 13.15 | ||
Tutak Joanna | poniedziałek 13.15 – 14.15 | ||
Tytro Renata | poniedziałek 10.30 – 11.00 | wtorek 10.30 – 11.00 | |
Trela-Wałcerz Magdalena | piątek 7.00 – 8.00 | ||
Wątroba Joanna | czwartek 10.30 – 11.30 | ||
Wilk-Nazimek Joanna | wtorek 11.15 – 12.15 | ||
s. Wiśniowska Małgorzata | wtorek 9.40 – 10.10 | czwartek 8.50 – 9.20 | |
Wnęk Agnieszka | poniedziałek 7.30 – 8.00 | piątek 7.30 – 8.00 | |
Wnękowicz Natalia | środa 7.25 – 7.55 | czwartek 7.25 – 7.55 | |
Wojcieszko Kinga | wtorek 10.30 – 11.00 | środa 8.00 – 8.30 | |
Wojcieszko Paweł | wtorek 8.00 – 8.30 | wtorek 9.40 – 10.10 | |